Bienvenue invité

Capucin à tête noire

Lonchura atricapilla (Vieillot, 1807)

Taxons apparentés:

Distribution

Display regions:

Amérique du Nord [introd.]
North America (US+CA) [introd.]
American Ornithological Society [introd.]
American Birding Association [introd.]
États-Unis d'Amérique [introd.]
Amérique centrale [introd.]
Mexique [introd.]
Caraïbes [introd.]
Society for the Conservation and Study of Caribbean Birds (SCSCB) [introd.]
Greater Antilles [introd.]
Lesser Antilles [introd.]
Windward Islands [introd.]
Cuba [introd.]
Jamaïque [introd.]
Hispaniola [introd.]
Haïti [introd.]
République dominicaine [introd.]
Porto Rico [introd.]
Martinique [introd.]
Amérique du Sud [introd.]
Colombie [introd.]
Venezuela
Équateur [introd.]
Europe [introd.]
Continental Europe [introd.]
Western Europe [introd.]
Portugal [introd.]
Asie [introd.]
Chine
Népal
South Asia
Pakistan/India/Bengladesh
Inde
Sri Lanka [rare/accid.]
Bangladesh
Japon [introd.]
Taïwan [introd.]
Hong Kong [rare/accid.]
Macao
Southeast Asia
Indochina
Myanmar
Laos
Viêt Nam
Cambodge
Thaïlande
Malaisie
Brunei
Singapour
Philippines
Island of Borneo
Indonésie
Island of Timor
Océanie
Australasia
Island of New Guinea
Australie [introd.]
Melanesia [introd.]
Micronesia [introd.]
Mariana Islands [introd.]
Mariannes du Nord [introd.]
Guam [introd.]
Palau [introd.]
Vanuatu [introd.]
Pacific Islands
Micronésie [introd.]
Holarctique [introd.]
Palearctic [introd.]
Western Palearctic [introd.]
Nearctic [introd.]

Avibase a été visité 342 125 611 fois depuis le 24 juin 2003. © Denis Lepage | Politique de confidentialité