Bienvenue invité

Puffin de Macaronésie

Puffinus baroli Bonaparte, CLJL 1856

Taxons apparentés:

Distribution

Display regions:

Amérique du Nord [rare/accid.]
North America (US+CA) [rare/accid.]
American Ornithological Society [rare/accid.]
American Birding Association [rare/accid.]
Canada [rare/accid.]
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon [non-retenue]
États-Unis d'Amérique [rare/accid.]
Amérique centrale
Panama [rare/accid.]
Bermudes
Caraïbes [rare/accid.]
Society for the Conservation and Study of Caribbean Birds (SCSCB) [rare/accid.]
Greater Antilles [rare/accid.]
Lesser Antilles
Leeward Islands
Bahamas
Jamaïque [rare/accid.]
Porto Rico [rare/accid.]
Saint-Martin
Antigua-et-Barbuda
Guadeloupe, Saint-Martin and Saint-Barthélémy
Guadeloupe [rare/accid.]
Antilles néerlandaises
Bonaire, Saint-Eustache et Saba
Amérique du Sud
Guyanas
Guyana [rare/accid.]
Europe
Continental Europe
Western Europe
Scandinavia [rare/accid.]
Norvège [rare/accid.]
Danemark [rare/accid.]
Britain and Ireland [rare/accid.]
British Islands [rare/accid.]
Royaume-Uni [rare/accid.]
Ireland (Island) [rare/accid.]
Irlande [rare/accid.]
Belgique [rare/accid.]
France [rare/accid.]
Portugal
Espagne [rare/accid.]
Gibraltar [rare/accid.]
Allemagne [rare/accid.]
Italie [rare/accid.]
Afrique
Continental Africa [rare/accid.]
Northern Africa [rare/accid.]
Maroc [rare/accid.]
Sahara occidental [rare/accid.]
Western Africa
Mauritania and Senegal
Senegambia
Sénégal
Proche-Orient [rare/accid.]
Israël [rare/accid.]
Holarctique
Palearctic
Western Palearctic
Nearctic [rare/accid.]
High Seas

Avibase a été visité 349 300 884 fois depuis le 24 juin 2003. © Denis Lepage | Politique de confidentialité