Bienvenue invité

Bruant à joues marron

Chondestes grammacus (Say, 1822)

Taxons apparentés:

Distribution

Display regions:

Amérique du Nord
North America (US+CA)
American Ornithological Society
American Birding Association
Canada
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon [rare/accid.]
États-Unis d'Amérique
Amérique centrale
Mexique
Guatemala [rare/accid.]
Belize [rare/accid.]
Salvador [rare/accid.]
Honduras [rare/accid.]
Nicaragua [rare/accid.]
Costa Rica
Panama [rare/accid.]
Bermudes [rare/accid.]
Caraïbes
Society for the Conservation and Study of Caribbean Birds (SCSCB)
Greater Antilles
Bahamas [rare/accid.]
Cuba [rare/accid.]
Iles Cayman [rare/accid.]
Jamaïque [rare/accid.]
Europe [rare/accid.]
Western Europe [rare/accid.]
Britain and Ireland [rare/accid.]
British Islands [rare/accid.]
Royaume-Uni [rare/accid.]
Holarctique
Palearctic [rare/accid.]
Western Palearctic [rare/accid.]
Nearctic

Avibase a été visité 346 151 639 fois depuis le 24 juin 2003. © Denis Lepage | Politique de confidentialité